Gratis frakt på alla ordrar

Slimline

Stenströms Slimline

The slimline is Stenströms take on the classic slim-fit shirt. More narrow in chest and body compared to their Fitted Body, yet not to tight as to hinder movement. Available in a wide range of sizes, from 36 to 44. The slimline collection is perfect for you who wants to have a shirt that enhances the features of your body, yet still making you feel effortlessly smart.

Slimline Measurements Hide
Slimline Shirts at Baltzar.com
Stenströms Slimline Measurements
3637-3819-4041-4243-44
1414.5-1515.516-16.517-17.5
Measurements in cmXSSMLXL
Chest95101107114122
Waist859197104112
Sleeve + half back8890.7591.592.2593
Shoulder43444546.548
Body-length back78.7579.580.258181.5
Seat-width95101107114122
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.

Continue shopping

Alla priser är inklusive moms. Inga ytterligare kostnader tillkommer vid leverans.