Gratis frakt på alla ordrar

Fitted Body

Stenströms Fitted Body

The fitted body from Stenströms is the perfect middle-ground between a slim and a wide fit. Somewhat looser in the chest and body compared to their Slimline fit, yet still fitted as the name entitles. The other benefit of the fitted body collection is the broad variety of sizes available, ranging from size 38 all the way up to size 48. If you like a sharp, classic shirt but don't want it to fit too tight, the fitted body collection is perfect for you.

Fitted Body Measurements Hide
Fitted Body Shirts at Baltzar.com
Stenströms Fitted Body Measurements
37-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-48
1515.516-16.517-17.51818.5-19
Measurements in cmSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest107113119129137145
Waist99105113123131139
Sleeve + half back90.7591.592.259393.7594.5
Shoulder47.54950.55253.555
Body-length back8181.58282.58383.5
Seat-width105111117127135143
 
Updating…
  • No products in the cart.

Continue shopping

Alla priser är inklusive moms. Inga ytterligare kostnader tillkommer vid leverans.